OrdningNamnFöreningPlac. Herr/DamRank.PoängSnitt för UrvalBanp. SnittAntal Ser.HcpSpelstyrkaSnitt
Visa 1 Magnus Johansson Team Lerum BC 227 429,50 203,03 0,58 172 214,81 215,06
Visa 2 Anders Holmqvist Team Lerum BC 267 405,78 213,38 0,54 92 215,92 221,48
Visa 3 Jani Silvén Team Lerum BC 305 380,17 200,94 0,56 158 210,53 206,41
Visa 4 Christer Josefsson Team Lerum BC 506 306,76 204,70 0,63 87 210,74 218,15
Visa 5 Peter Thorsson Team Lerum BC 513 304,65 209,05 0,63 81 208,10 214,39
Visa 6 Thomas Lantz Team Lerum BC 632 272,44 202,92 0,47 93 209,67 207,17
Visa 7 Åsa Fors Team Lerum BC 62 238,01 192,22 0,64 118 197,43 196,88
Visa 8 Per Lindgren Team Lerum BC 826 235,28 208,64 0,63 64 205,91 211,17
Visa 9 Hans Werner Team Lerum BC 1106 197,57 195,38 0,60 99 199,72 205,38
Visa 10 Tomas Berntsson Team Lerum BC 1144 193,64 193,39 0,47 127 203,07 202,72
Visa 11 Ken Holmgren Team Lerum BC 1796 140,84 199,92 0,71 63 195,96 203,93
Visa 12 Pontus Lantz Team Lerum BC 2094 123,33 190,84 0,74 75 191,17 189,43
Visa 13 Anders Axell Team Lerum BC 2973 84,36 189,03 0,70 60 193,65 196,72
Visa 14 Rasmus Strömblad Team Lerum BC 3043 81,98 187,66 0,60 68 189,29 186,18
Visa 15 Niclas Feldt Team Lerum BC 3274 75,34 184,14 0,55 64 190,56 187,37
Visa 16 Jan Palm Team Lerum BC 3276 75,20 183,95 0,62 65 182,77 185,79
Visa 17 Erik Johansson Team Lerum BC 3472 69,53 182,44 0,59 79 192,19 185,43
Visa 18 Egil Krog Team Lerum BC 3589 65,82 178,07 0,63 82 186,88 192,86
Visa 19 Anders Löfvendahl Team Lerum BC 3992 54,74 174,72 0,50 78 180,79 183,48
Visa 20 John Wellstead Team Lerum BC 4288 47,39 172,05 0,60 65 188,64 188,83
Visa 21 Leif Wallerström Team Lerum BC 4684 39,45 185,11 0,63 27 191,11 197,46
Visa 22 Kate Pettersson Team Lerum BC 755 38,30 173,82 0,67 55 185,87 183,45
Visa 23 Kerstin Hammar Team Lerum BC 899 29,19 169,30 0,53 57 179,16 179,68
Visa 24 Stefan Johansson Team Lerum BC 5495 26,81 173,54 0,57 35 185,37 186,52
Visa 25 EMIL FORS Team Lerum BC 5536 26,39 166,95 0,56 42 161,15 166,95
Visa 26 Claes-Göran Ekberg Team Lerum BC 5691 24,32 162,06 0,56 62 168,64 172,33
Visa 27 Måns Hulten Team Lerum BC 6085 19,16 154,35 0,70 20 156,21 121,07
Visa 28 Stefan Lindström Team Lerum BC 6567 14,03 178,15 0,45 20 182,06 184,44
Visa 29 Adam Lantz Team Lerum BC 6739 12,60 150,63 0,75 16 151,09 114,58
Visa 30 Nathalie Holmén Team Lerum BC 1399 11,67 141,85 0,70 20 153,05 138,08
Visa 31 John Nilsson Team Lerum BC 6867 11,53 161,33 0,63 30 157,27 162,43
Visa 32 Sture Svegelius Team Lerum BC 7183 9,02 162,46 0,75 24 182,14 181,50
Visa 33 Ove Nilsson Team Lerum BC 7204 8,87 163,03 0,36 36 183,41 178,80
Visa 34 Jonathan Zellén Team Lerum BC 7232 8,66 154,17 0,58 12 158,80 154,16
Visa 35 Sam Trüschel Team Lerum BC 7328 7,98 142,90 0,50 20 147,78 142,90
Visa 36 Alvin Trüschel Team Lerum BC 7683 5,84 129,58 0,42 12 147,72 129,58
Visa 37 Julia Zellén Team Lerum BC 1804 5,25 138,17 0,58 12 151,53 138,16
Visa 38 Filip Zellén Team Lerum BC 7907 4,60 168,75 0,50 4 Saknas 168,75
Visa 39 Peter Olausson Team Lerum BC 8046 3,86 162,32 0,53 19 160,64 165,86
Visa 40 Liam Andersson Team Lerum BC 8082 3,71 131,75 0,44 16 135,96 131,75
Visa 41 Eshaq Yousofi Team Lerum BC 8317 2,80 106,33 0,50 12 135,71 106,33
Visa 42 Rasmus Tiderman Team Lerum BC 8489 2,31 119,00 0,75 4 Saknas 119,00
Visa 43 Anton Tiderman Team Lerum BC 8490 2,31 113,13 0,38 8 Saknas 113,12
Visa 44 Christer Grahn Team Lerum BC 8582 2,00 185,25 0,50 4 188,37 191,68
Visa 45 Claes-göran Sjöström Team Lerum BC 8634 1,84 151,27 0,50 22 179,75 176,93
Visa 46 Magnus Tiderman Team Lerum BC 12582 0,00 ,00 0,00 213,37 216,20
Visa 47 John Andersson Team Lerum BC 11481 0,00 ,00 0,00 204,78 205,11
Visa 48 Bengt Magnusson Team Lerum BC 11687 0,00 ,00 0,00 190,93 188,91
Visa 49 Niclas Lantz Team Lerum BC 12657 0,00 ,00 0,00 201,15 186,58
Visa 50 Ann Josefsson Team Lerum BC 3829 0,00 ,00 0,00 158,39 167,01
Visa 51 Mattias Hultén Team Lerum BC 10412 0,00 ,00 0,00 144,99 139,75
Visa 52 Robin Maring Elekes Team Lerum BC 11538 0,00 ,00 0,00 Saknas 123,50
Visa 53 Max Hultén Team Lerum BC 12547 0,00 ,00 0,00 119,35 121,34
Visa 54 Martin Hultén Team Lerum BC 10866 0,00 ,00 0,00 131,10 100,09
Visa 55 Elliot Nordgren Team Lerum BC 10740 0,00 ,00 0,00 Saknas 91,75
Visa 56 Felix Fritzel Team Lerum BC 11154 0,00 ,00 0,00 Saknas Saknas
Visa 57 Albin Ekner Team Lerum BC 11255 0,00 ,00 0,00 Saknas Saknas
Visa 58 Emil Sjögren Team Lerum BC 11567 0,00 ,00 0,00 Saknas Saknas
Visa 59 Otto Dahlsjö Team Lerum BC 11594 0,00 ,00 0,00 Saknas Saknas
Visa 60 Axel2 Fritzel Team Lerum BC 12477 0,00 ,00 0,00 Saknas Saknas
Visa 61 Olle Tiderman Team Lerum BC 12483 0,00 ,00 0,00 Saknas Saknas
Visa 62 Hugo Sjögren Team Lerum BC 12672 0,00 ,00 0,00 Saknas Saknas

  • |
  • Copyright © Svenska Bowlingförbundet
  • |
  • Box 11016, 100 61 Stockholm
  • |
  • För Support - Ring SvBf Kansli: 08-699 60 00
  • |